Fixtures: La Liga, Premier League, NPFL, Others

single-image

La Liga

Friday, February 8

Real Valladolid vs Villarreal

Saturday, February 9

Getafe vs Celta Vigo

Atletico Madrid  vs Real Madrid

Espanyol vs Rayo Vallecano

Girona vs SD Huesca

Sunday, February 10

Leganes vs Real Betis

Valencia vs Real Sociedad

Sevilla vs Eibar

Athletico Bilbao vs Barcelona

Monday, February 11

Alaves vs Levante

Premier League

Saturday, February 9

 Fulham vs Manchester United

Crystal Palace vs West Ham

Huddersfield vs Arsenal

Liverpool vs Bournemouth

Southampton vs Cardiff

Watford vs Everton

Brighton vs Burnley

Sunday, February 10

Tottenham Hotspur vs Leicester City

 Manchester City vs Chelsea

 Monday, February 11

 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Newcastle United

 

Serie A

Friday, February 8

Chievo vs Roma

Saturday, February 9

Fiorentina vs Napoli

Parma vs Inter Milan

Bologna vs Genoa

Atalanta vs Spal

Sampdoria vs Frosinone

Torino vs Udinese

Sassuolo vs Juventus

AC Milan vs Cagliari

NPFL

Group A

Sunday, February 10

Bendel Insarance vs Enugu Rangers

Enyimba vs Remo Stars

Kwara United vs Wikki Tourist

Lobi Stars vs Rivers United

MFM vs Niger Tornadoes

Sunshine Stars vs Katsina United

Group B

Akwa United vs Kada City

El Kanemi Warriors vs Abia Warriors

Gombe United vs Nasarawa United

Heartland vs Ifeanyi Ubah United

Kano Pillars vs Yobe Desert Stars

Plateau United vs Go Round FC

Bundesliga

Saturday, February 9

Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffeinham

Hannover vs Nurnberg

M’gladbach vs Hertha Berlin

RB Leipzig vs Frankfurt

Freiburg vs Wolfsburg

Bayern Munich vs Schalke

Sunday, February 10

Werder Bremen vs Augsburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Sttutgart

Ligue 1

Saturday, February 9

Paris Saint-Germain vs Bordeaux

Amiens vs Caen

Strasborg vs Angers

Sunday, February 10

Montpellier vs Monaco

Nantes vs Nimes

Toulouse vs Reims

Guingamp vs Lille

Rennes vs Saint Etienne

Nice vs Lyon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Latest in this Category